RhinoCo Technology

Our people, our products: Dedicated to winning you more business™

Australia Day Trading Hours - Closed: Sat 26th Jan to Mon 28th Jan 2019

LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 10m

Code FCLCSC10M

LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 10m

Code FCLCSC10M

Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-SC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 10m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3

Suggested Products


LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 2m
FCLCSC2M

LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 5m
FCLCSC5M

Mini GBIC / SFP Multimode Fibre Adapter
SFPMM1

Links and Downloads

Specifications

Form Factor
LC-SC
Length
10m
Max. Transfer Speed
10Gbps
Micron
50/125
MMF
OM3
Warranty (Years)
1

Shipping Weight and Dimensions

Includes product packaging

Width
200 mm
Height
50 mm
Depth
200 mm
Weight
0.80 kg