RhinoCo Technology

Our people, our products: Dedicated to winning you more business™

Christmas & New Year Trading Hours - Closed Midday Fri 21st Dec 2018. Re-open Wed 2nd Jan 2019. Last orders Thu 20th Dec 2018.

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 5m

Code FCLCLC5M

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 5m

Code FCLCLC5M

Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 5m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3

Suggested Products


LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 10m
FCLCLC10M

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 1m
FCLCLC1M

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 2m
FCLCLC2M

Mini GBIC / SFP Multimode Fibre Adapter
SFPMM1

Links and Downloads

Specifications

Form Factor
LC-LC
Length
5m
Max. Transfer Speed
10Gbps
Micron
50/125
MMF
OM3
Warranty (Years)
1

Shipping Weight and Dimensions

Includes product packaging

Width
180 mm
Height
30 mm
Depth
180 mm
Weight
0.30 kg